alien intelligence is an oxymoron?!!

boobs3

alien intelligence is an oxymoron…ppl have been shitting on me today NOT THE AVERAGE PERSON just the connected agent provocateurs: U SUCK! nabrosia threatened my life last night, just another death threat…FUCK U nabrosia what the fuck kinda name is that n e ways?! did spock name u? im beginning to hate u…

space scrod from uranus

boobs3     dear diary, im trying to be good, u must believe me…

dammit this bra’s tight…

devountitled

so many dumb fucks chasing me around last night, I hate them but then again I feel sorry for them, they have to follow…the other night “amy”(shithead ho) slimed past me and put Gerald from devo down I was like u fucking bitch I thought it but didn’t say it like any thing devo related is her business she so stupid, anyways, I was provoked but I was good…which is unsatisfying but I have the moral high ground(which means nothing to me…) then last night these little rap hip-hopo guys were putting devo down and I ‘s like whatever…they were jealous that I would pick devo over their shitty hip-hop…one of the reasons devo are cool is cuz they made it onto broadcast tv back in the day when getting broadcasted was hard, its kinda difficult now but not like then…im encouraging everyone to make a youtube or vimeo account and broadcast themselves so they can stop bothering other ppl,  that’s what im gonna do if Obama ever sends me a phone…ttyl

ps obamacare isn’t medical coverage its medican insurance, thank u and good night…

boring thursday but i found SEX addicks

boobs3 I found my ppl sex addicks aint that cool?

today: I questioned God , myself, authority, my nearly-paralyzed right hand…and came up with no decent answers and a lot of bad consequences. I still managed a 5 minute wank-off which was cool the only thing to keep me hopeful and not fight with ppl just to have something to do. and everyone almost everyone disappointed me as usual…twist away the gates of steel…

imagesFW6PXJUDcool clothes…

so I talked to God a lot today and needed some kinda answer to all the endless nothing…im hoping for answers tomorrow, the blogs have improved, my stomach doesn’t hurt as bad today as yesterday…

DEVO: 107.100,000

kregCOOL BEANS, NO? both mangelins holie AND ken Wilkerson have fake hair and fake tits…the east coast is so alien, the culture is like 1930’s uptight weirdness except with hookers  ttyl

disheartened i have no strength…

untitled to deal with all u fools im nauseous weak and dizzy I think ur all giving me diarrhea is that how u spell diarrhea??? once I posted about sexual infections and I misspelled one and a guy freaked out

and I was like dude its not like I can look at my pill bottle and check how its spelt…LOL. I ate a small a can of chile yesterday and its still coming back at me, this is why I don’t eat beans man…I mean like within 2 hours…anyways I got food poisoning just last week from some tainted mcdonalds grub and I was starving and a dude like who wandering around semi-incoherently around 14th and L street by the 24 hour cvs and dude hooked me up with $2. AND he bought a streetsense homeless paper off some dude 5that was selling the paper to no one at 2 in the morning shit like this happens all the timer here its kinda funny anyways I shoulda went to the cvs and just settled for the cheesy party mix but NO, me being me couldn’t settle for the safe choice I had to go further and get what ppl say u should get to be nutritious so immediately thought od mcdonalds food. and boy I paid for it man. I cant go into the gory details right now cuz I have to go pee maybe later…ok im back…I cant listen too much to that’s song “mongoloid” too much cuz it makes me too horny…I can listen to “jocko homo” strangely im just marginally horny with that song *u know that’s a lie* anyways, hey this old lady just brushed against my boobie?!?!?! it gives me strange feelings, LOL, cuz u know im watching “uncontrollable urge” by devo the urgh live version…LOL…that’s massively funny to me, dammit this fucking compauters fixing my spelling I hate that u dirty bastard!!! oh :mongoloid”s starting up…

boobs3   I think whats his names a homo but still hes beautiful..u know that’s dumb how can u be attracted to someone u never touched that’s dumb cuz it happens all the time u weren’t touching all kinds of ppl ur whole life and then u see someone and their hotness explodes in ur panties like hot lava and then u cant think of anything except their booty that’s normal that’s how this stooped shit happens. unless u fuck ur family members im not judging you…anyways back to bidness I haD TO UNFOLLOW 2 mediocre unintelligible blogs today so far no one else has stepped forward to eminate word press genius so this will have to wait on the morrow and I gotta wank off tonight I just…u know Gerald from devo hes so fucking hot, I always thought so. but then again their all hot. if I could marry someone no that would be evil cuz I think marriage is evil…if I could stand to live a long time with someone it would be DEVO the whole group…LOL now THAT wouldn’t be boring…too bad I shall never marry anyone and surrender my wfree will or my throne*joking about the throne part* but I shall never marry or submit although its romantic to think about sometimes cuz im a girl but not really I must stay free, ttyl…

dumbasses make me sick!!!

boobs3SLEEPWALKERS…insomnia is killing me…when r u gonna sleep? love spreads among the wicked and has nowhere to go but u don’t even notice cuz ur all messed up in ur ugly hateful sad degraded world…the rapture has been and gone and the only thing left is war…blood in the streets…aint it fun when u don’t have a gun..YES better than being a murderer…I wasn’t born to kill…only to love the dawn…

if reality tv was actually real it might  be cool and interesting but its not, I don’t like to waste my time on fake bullshit…gimme back my bullets, except I don’t believe in making ppl do things theyre not into…ttyl

fuck bitcoin!

imagesBJAVBTQOFUCK BITCOIN and ur whole fake-o bitcoin world! I shit on ur bitcoin! phooey!devo masksyes its me the real me fuckers! for 5 fucking hours whiners having been shitting their pants screaming crying, throwing chairs and trays of food. screaming out “fat bitch!” and “thief!” at the ceiling. WTF!?!?!? LMFAO. im lisatening to”give head if u got it” by combichrist…then trey came in and tried to touch my cunt!!! wtf we don’t have no relationship I told him so I said if he did it again I’d shit in his face, LOL, he said he might like that…see what I have to put up with????…. where the hell are the high schools around here, did u know the age of consent around here is 16 for males and females???? an old guy told me he was trying to help me out, he said he already had occasion to research it before (?) whatever THAT means, LOL, ttyl